|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liga |
Datum |
Heimteam |
- |
Gastteam |
Erg |
OK |
USA 1 |
21.04.24 |
Los Angeles Galaxy |
- |
San Jose Earthquak |
4:3 |
OK |
USA 1 |
20.04.24 |
Columbus Crew SC |
- |
Portland Timbers |
2:2 |
OK |
USA 1 |
20.04.24 |
Inter Miami CF |
- |
Nashville SC |
3:1 |
OK |
USA 1 |
13.04.24 |
Portland Timbers |
- |
Los Angeles FC |
2:2 |
OK |
USA 1 |
13.04.24 |
Sporting Kansas |
- |
Inter Miami CF |
2:3 |
OK |
USA 1 |
13.04.24 |
Vancouver Whitecap |
- |
Los Angeles Galaxy |
1:3 |
OK |
USA 1 |
07.04.24 |
Sporting Kansas |
- |
Portland Timbers |
3:3 |
OK |
USA 1 |
06.04.24 |
Los Angeles FC |
- |
Los Angeles Galaxy |
2:1 |
<> |
USA 1 |
30.03.24 |
Philadelphia Union |
- |
Minnesota United F |
2:0 |
<> |
USA 1 |
30.03.24 |
Vancouver Whitecap |
- |
Portland Timbers |
3:2 |
OK |
USA 1 |
30.03.24 |
Los Angeles Galaxy |
- |
Seattle Sounders F |
1:0 |
<> |
USA 1 |
23.03.24 |
Sporting Kansas |
- |
Los Angeles Galaxy |
2:3 |
OK |
USA 1 |
23.03.24 |
Portland Timbers |
- |
Philadelphia Union |
1:3 |
OK |
USA 1 |
17.03.24 |
Atlanta United FC |
- |
Orlando City SC |
2:0 |
<> |
USA 1 |
16.03.24 |
DC United |
- |
Inter Miami CF |
1:3 |
OK |
USA 1 |
16.03.24 |
Los Angeles Galaxy |
- |
St. Louis City SC |
3:3 |
OK |
USA 1 |
10.03.24 |
Nashville SC |
- |
Los Angeles Galaxy |
2:2 |
OK |
USA 1 |
09.03.24 |
Atlanta United FC |
- |
New England |
4:1 |
OK |
USA 1 |
02.03.24 |
Sporting Kansas |
- |
Philadelphia Union |
1:1 |
<> |
USA 1 |
02.03.24 |
Portland Timbers |
- |
DC United |
2:2 |
OK |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AUT 2 |
19.04.24 |
SKU Amstetten |
- |
SK Sturm Graz (A) |
1:4 |
OK |
AUT 2 |
31.03.24 |
SK Sturm Graz (A) |
- |
FC Admira Wacker |
1:3 |
OK |
AUT 2 |
10.03.24 |
SK Sturm Graz (A) |
- |
Grazer AK |
0:1 |
<> |
AUT 2 |
06.12.23 |
SK Sturm Graz (A) |
- |
SV Ried |
0:5 |
OK |
AUT 2 |
10.11.23 |
SV Ried |
- |
SV Lafnitz |
5:0 |
OK |
AUT 2 |
27.10.23 |
SV Lafnitz |
- |
SK Sturm Graz (A) |
5:2 |
OK |
AUT 2 |
21.10.23 |
SK Sturm Graz (A) |
- |
FC Liefering |
1:1 |
<> |
AUT 2 |
20.10.23 |
SV Ried |
- |
Vienna FC |
4:1 |
OK |
AUT 2 |
06.10.23 |
SKU Amstetten |
- |
SV Ried |
2:3 |
OK |
AUT 2 |
01.10.23 |
SK Sturm Graz (A) |
- |
SKU Amstetten |
3:2 |
OK |
AUT 2 |
29.09.23 |
SV Ried |
- |
SV Horn |
5:0 |
OK |
AUT 2 |
24.09.23 |
SV Horn |
- |
SK Sturm Graz (A) |
4:0 |
OK |
AUT 2 |
01.09.23 |
FC Admira Wacker |
- |
SK Sturm Graz (A) |
1:1 |
<> |
AUT 2 |
01.09.23 |
Grazer AK |
- |
SV Ried |
1:0 |
<> |
AUT 2 |
27.08.23 |
SK Sturm Graz (A) |
- |
Kapfenberger SV |
3:3 |
OK |
AUT 2 |
25.08.23 |
FC Liefering |
- |
SV Ried |
1:1 |
<> |
AUT 2 |
18.08.23 |
Grazer AK |
- |
SK Sturm Graz (A) |
1:0 |
<> |
AUT 2 |
06.08.23 |
Vienna FC |
- |
SK Sturm Graz (A) |
2:2 |
OK |
AUT 2 |
04.08.23 |
SV Ried |
- |
FC Admira Wacker |
2:2 |
OK |
AUT 2 |
04.06.23 |
Blau-Weiß Linz |
- |
SK Sturm Graz (A) |
2:1 |
<> |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GBR 1 |
21.04.24 |
Aston Villa FC |
- |
Bournemouth AFC |
3:1 |
OK |
GBR 1 |
20.04.24 |
Luton Town FC |
- |
Brentford FC |
1:5 |
OK |
GBR 1 |
20.04.24 |
Sheffield United |
- |
Burnley FC |
1:4 |
OK |
GBR 1 |
14.04.24 |
Arsenal London FC |
- |
Aston Villa FC |
0:2 |
<> |
GBR 1 |
14.04.24 |
Liverpool FC |
- |
Crystal Palace FC |
0:1 |
<> |
GBR 1 |
13.04.24 |
Brentford FC |
- |
Sheffield United |
2:0 |
<> |
GBR 1 |
13.04.24 |
Manchester City |
- |
Luton Town FC |
5:1 |
OK |
GBR 1 |
13.04.24 |
Newcastle United |
- |
Tottenham Hotspur |
4:0 |
OK |
GBR 1 |
07.04.24 |
Sheffield United |
- |
Chelsea FC |
2:2 |
OK |
GBR 1 |
07.04.24 |
Tottenham Hotspur |
- |
Nottingham Forest |
3:1 |
OK |
GBR 1 |
06.04.24 |
Aston Villa FC |
- |
Brentford FC |
3:3 |
OK |
GBR 1 |
06.04.24 |
Fulham FC |
- |
Newcastle United |
0:1 |
<> |
GBR 1 |
06.04.24 |
Luton Town FC |
- |
Bournemouth AFC |
2:1 |
<> |
GBR 1 |
04.04.24 |
Liverpool FC |
- |
Sheffield United |
3:1 |
OK |
GBR 1 |
03.04.24 |
Arsenal London FC |
- |
Luton Town FC |
2:0 |
<> |
GBR 1 |
03.04.24 |
Manchester City |
- |
Aston Villa FC |
4:1 |
OK |
GBR 1 |
02.04.24 |
West Ham United |
- |
Tottenham Hotspur |
1:1 |
<> |
GBR 1 |
31.03.24 |
Manchester City |
- |
Arsenal London FC |
0:0 |
<> |
GBR 1 |
30.03.24 |
Chelsea FC |
- |
Burnley FC |
2:2 |
OK |
GBR 1 |
30.03.24 |
Newcastle United |
- |
West Ham United |
4:3 |
OK |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOR 3 |
22.04.24 |
FK Örn-Horten |
- |
SK Brann Bergen II |
2:3 |
OK |
NOR 3 |
21.04.24 |
Alta IF |
- |
Ullensaker/ Kisa I |
1:1 |
<> |
NOR 3 |
21.04.24 |
Eidsvold TF |
- |
IK Junkeren |
4:2 |
OK |
NOR 3 |
20.04.24 |
Flekkeröy IL |
- |
Kvik Halden FK |
2:2 |
OK |
NOR 3 |
20.04.24 |
IL Stjordals-Blink |
- |
Follo Fotball AS |
4:2 |
OK |
NOR 3 |
15.04.24 |
IL Hödd |
- |
SK Brann Bergen II |
2:3 |
OK |
NOR 3 |
15.04.24 |
Valerenga IF II |
- |
IL Stjordals-Blink |
0:2 |
<> |
NOR 3 |
14.04.24 |
Follo Fotball AS |
- |
Alta IF |
4:0 |
OK |
NOR 3 |
13.04.24 |
FK Örn-Horten |
- |
Brattvag IL |
2:0 |
<> |
NOR 3 |
13.04.24 |
IK Junkeren |
- |
Grorud IL |
2:5 |
OK |
NOR 3 |
13.04.24 |
TUIL Tromsdalen |
- |
Eidsvold TF |
3:0 |
<> |
NOR 3 |
07.04.24 |
Eidsvold TF |
- |
Valerenga IF II |
2:1 |
<> |
NOR 3 |
07.04.24 |
FK Gjövik-Lyn |
- |
IK Junkeren |
0:1 |
<> |
NOR 3 |
06.04.24 |
Brattvag IL |
- |
Kvik Halden FK |
6:1 |
OK |
NOR 3 |
06.04.24 |
Skeid Oslo |
- |
TUIL Tromsdalen |
2:2 |
OK |
NOR 3 |
11.11.23 |
Brattvag IL |
- |
SK Traeff |
4:2 |
OK |
NOR 3 |
11.11.23 |
SK Brann Bergen II |
- |
Strömsgodset IF I |
2:2 |
OK |
NOR 3 |
11.11.23 |
IK Junkeren |
- |
IL Stjordals-Blink |
0:2 |
<> |
NOR 3 |
11.11.23 |
Kvik Halden FK |
- |
Ullensaker/ Kisa I |
0:1 |
<> |
NOR 3 |
11.11.23 |
Levanger FK |
- |
Ullern IF |
2:0 |
<> |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ISL 2 |
16.09.23 |
Fjölnir Reykjavik |
- |
UMF Njardvik |
4:0 |
OK |
ISL 2 |
16.09.23 |
IA Akranes |
- |
IF Grotta |
4:1 |
OK |
ISL 2 |
16.09.23 |
Throttur Reykjavik |
- |
UMF Afturelding |
2:1 |
<> |
ISL 2 |
16.09.23 |
KF Aegir |
- |
Leiknir Reykjavik |
0:5 |
OK |
ISL 2 |
09.09.23 |
IF Grotta |
- |
Thor Akureyri |
1:0 |
<> |
ISL 2 |
09.09.23 |
Leiknir Reykjavik |
- |
Fjölnir Reykjavik |
1:2 |
<> |
ISL 2 |
09.09.23 |
UMF Njardvik |
- |
IA Akranes |
2:4 |
OK |
ISL 2 |
09.09.23 |
IF Vestri |
- |
Throttur Reykjavik |
2:1 |
<> |
ISL 2 |
09.09.23 |
UMF Afturelding |
- |
KF Aegir |
5:0 |
OK |
ISL 2 |
02.09.23 |
UMF Njardvik |
- |
Leiknir Reykjavik |
2:4 |
OK |
ISL 2 |
01.09.23 |
UMF Selfoss |
- |
IF Grotta |
1:0 |
<> |
ISL 2 |
31.08.23 |
Throttur Reykjavik |
- |
UMF Grindavik |
5:0 |
OK |
ISL 2 |
31.08.23 |
Fjölnir Reykjavik |
- |
UMF Afturelding |
4:2 |
OK |
ISL 2 |
26.08.23 |
UMF Afturelding |
- |
Leiknir Reykjavik |
0:2 |
<> |
ISL 2 |
25.08.23 |
IA Akranes |
- |
UMF Selfoss |
1:0 |
<> |
ISL 2 |
25.08.23 |
IF Grotta |
- |
Throttur Reykjavik |
2:2 |
OK |
ISL 2 |
21.08.23 |
Fjölnir Reykjavik |
- |
UMF Grindavik |
5:1 |
OK |
ISL 2 |
20.08.23 |
Leiknir Reykjavik |
- |
IF Vestri |
1:2 |
<> |
ISL 2 |
20.08.23 |
UMF Njardvik |
- |
UMF Afturelding |
1:2 |
<> |
ISL 2 |
20.08.23 |
UMF Selfoss |
- |
Thor Akureyri |
2:2 |
OK |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 1 |
20.04.24 |
TSG Hoffenheim |
- |
Mönchengladbach |
4:3 |
OK |
GER 1 |
14.04.24 |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
- |
SC Freiburg |
0:1 |
<> |
GER 1 |
13.04.24 |
Mönchengladbach |
- |
BVB 09 Dortmund |
1:2 |
<> |
GER 1 |
13.04.24 |
RB Leipzig |
- |
VfL Wolfsburg |
3:0 |
<> |
GER 1 |
07.04.24 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
- |
Mönchengladbach |
1:3 |
OK |
GER 1 |
06.04.24 |
SC Freiburg |
- |
RB Leipzig |
1:4 |
OK |
GER 1 |
30.03.24 |
Bayern München |
- |
BVB 09 Dortmund |
0:2 |
<> |
GER 1 |
30.03.24 |
Mönchengladbach |
- |
SC Freiburg |
0:3 |
<> |
GER 1 |
16.03.24 |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
- |
Bayern München |
2:5 |
OK |
GER 1 |
16.03.24 |
TSG Hoffenheim |
- |
VfB Stuttgart |
0:3 |
<> |
GER 1 |
10.03.24 |
VfL Bochum |
- |
SC Freiburg |
1:2 |
<> |
GER 1 |
10.03.24 |
Eintracht Frankfur |
- |
TSG Hoffenheim |
3:1 |
OK |
GER 1 |
09.03.24 |
RB Leipzig |
- |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
2:0 |
<> |
GER 1 |
03.03.24 |
TSG Hoffenheim |
- |
SV Werder Bremen |
2:1 |
<> |
GER 1 |
02.03.24 |
VfL Bochum |
- |
RB Leipzig |
1:4 |
OK |
GER 1 |
01.03.24 |
SC Freiburg |
- |
Bayern München |
2:2 |
OK |
GER 1 |
25.02.24 |
BVB 09 Dortmund |
- |
TSG Hoffenheim |
2:3 |
OK |
GER 1 |
24.02.24 |
Bayern München |
- |
RB Leipzig |
2:1 |
<> |
GER 1 |
24.02.24 |
Mönchengladbach |
- |
VfL Bochum |
5:2 |
OK |
GER 1 |
18.02.24 |
VfL Bochum |
- |
Bayern München |
3:2 |
OK |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GER 2 |
21.04.24 |
Karlsruher SC |
- |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
3:2 |
OK |
GER 2 |
13.04.24 |
SV Wehen Wiesb. |
- |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
0:2 |
<> |
GER 2 |
13.04.24 |
SC Paderborn 07 |
- |
Karlsruher SC |
1:1 |
<> |
GER 2 |
06.04.24 |
Karlsruher SC |
- |
FC St. Pauli |
2:1 |
<> |
GER 2 |
05.04.24 |
SC Paderborn 07 |
- |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
2:3 |
OK |
GER 2 |
31.03.24 |
FC Schalke 04 |
- |
Karlsruher SC |
0:0 |
<> |
GER 2 |
30.03.24 |
FC Kaiserslautern |
- |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
1:3 |
OK |
GER 2 |
30.03.24 |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
- |
1.FC Nürnberg |
3:3 |
OK |
GER 2 |
17.03.24 |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
- |
FC Schalke 04 |
5:2 |
OK |
GER 2 |
15.03.24 |
VfL Osnabrück |
- |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
0:4 |
OK |
GER 2 |
10.03.24 |
FC St. Pauli |
- |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
2:0 |
<> |
GER 2 |
09.03.24 |
Holstein Kiel |
- |
Karlsruher SC |
1:0 |
<> |
GER 2 |
08.03.24 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
- |
Hamburger SV |
2:0 |
<> |
GER 2 |
02.03.24 |
Hannover 96 |
- |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
2:2 |
OK |
GER 2 |
01.03.24 |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
- |
Holstein Kiel |
2:2 |
OK |
GER 2 |
25.02.24 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
- |
FC Hansa Rostock |
2:0 |
<> |
GER 2 |
24.02.24 |
FC Kaiserslautern |
- |
Karlsruher SC |
0:4 |
OK |
GER 2 |
18.02.24 |
1.FC Nürnberg |
- |
FC Kaiserslautern |
1:1 |
<> |
GER 2 |
17.02.24 |
Karlsruher SC |
- |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
2:2 |
OK |
GER 2 |
10.02.24 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
- |
SV 07 Elversberg |
1:1 |
<> |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SWE S |
29.03.24 |
Falkenbergs FF |
- |
FC Trollhättan |
1:1 |
<> |
SWE S |
11.11.23 |
FC Trollhättan |
- |
Eskilsminne IF |
1:2 |
<> |
SWE S |
04.11.23 |
BK Olympic |
- |
FC Trollhättan |
2:1 |
<> |
SWE S |
04.11.23 |
Oskarshamns AIK |
- |
Norrby IF |
1:3 |
OK |
SWE S |
21.10.23 |
BK Olympic |
- |
Norrby IF |
0:0 |
<> |
SWE S |
04.09.23 |
FC Trollhättan |
- |
Ljungskile SK |
1:1 |
<> |
SWE S |
06.08.23 |
Ljungskile SK |
- |
Falkenbergs FF |
1:1 |
<> |
SWE S |
17.06.23 |
BK Olympic |
- |
Ljungskile SK |
2:2 |
OK |
SWE S |
29.10.22 |
Qviding FIF |
- |
Lindome GIF |
2:2 |
OK |
SWE S |
22.10.22 |
Lindome GIF |
- |
Lunds BK |
2:5 |
OK |
SWE S |
26.09.22 |
GAIS Göteborg |
- |
Lindome GIF |
1:0 |
<> |
SWE S |
17.09.22 |
Ängelholms FF |
- |
Torns IF |
1:4 |
OK |
SWE S |
17.09.22 |
Lindome GIF |
- |
BK Olympic |
0:4 |
OK |
SWE S |
27.08.22 |
Lindome GIF |
- |
Torns IF |
3:1 |
OK |
SWE S |
13.08.22 |
Lindome GIF |
- |
Atvidabergs FF |
4:0 |
OK |
SWE S |
09.08.22 |
Ljungskile SK |
- |
Lindome GIF |
2:0 |
<> |
SWE S |
06.08.22 |
Lindome GIF |
- |
Ängelholms FF |
4:1 |
OK |
SWE S |
29.07.22 |
Tvaakers IF |
- |
Lindome GIF |
4:3 |
OK |
SWE S |
18.06.22 |
Atvidabergs FF |
- |
Lindome GIF |
1:1 |
<> |
SWE S |
04.06.22 |
Tvaakers IF |
- |
Torns IF |
0:1 |
<> |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HUN 1 |
19.05.23 |
Paksi SE |
- |
Puskás FC |
0:2 |
<> |
HUN 1 |
23.04.23 |
Paksi SE |
- |
Kisvarda FC |
2:0 |
<> |
HUN 1 |
16.04.23 |
Ujpest FC |
- |
Paksi SE |
3:2 |
OK |
HUN 1 |
01.04.23 |
Honved FC |
- |
Paksi SE |
1:2 |
<> |
HUN 1 |
17.02.23 |
Kisvarda FC |
- |
Ujpest FC |
2:1 |
<> |
HUN 1 |
11.02.23 |
Debrecen VSC |
- |
Paksi SE |
2:1 |
<> |
HUN 1 |
11.02.23 |
Kisvarda FC |
- |
Ferencvaros Budape |
0:0 |
<> |
HUN 1 |
01.02.23 |
Paksi SE |
- |
Ferencvaros Budape |
1:3 |
OK |
HUN 1 |
28.01.23 |
Kisvarda FC |
- |
Paksi SE |
2:2 |
OK |
HUN 1 |
12.11.22 |
Paksi SE |
- |
Ujpest FC |
3:1 |
OK |
HUN 1 |
09.11.22 |
Ferencvaros Budape |
- |
Paksi SE |
3:2 |
OK |
HUN 1 |
05.11.22 |
Zalaegerszegi TE F |
- |
Ujpest FC |
1:0 |
<> |
HUN 1 |
15.10.22 |
Zalaegerszegi TE F |
- |
Paksi SE |
3:0 |
<> |
HUN 1 |
30.09.22 |
Mezokövesd SE |
- |
Paksi SE |
1:2 |
<> |
HUN 1 |
10.09.22 |
Paksi SE |
- |
Debrecen VSC |
1:0 |
<> |
HUN 1 |
03.09.22 |
Kecskeméti TE |
- |
Paksi SE |
3:1 |
OK |
HUN 1 |
31.08.22 |
Paksi SE |
- |
Kisvarda FC |
1:3 |
OK |
HUN 1 |
26.08.22 |
Ujpest FC |
- |
Paksi SE |
2:3 |
OK |
HUN 1 |
14.08.22 |
Honved FC |
- |
Paksi SE |
3:3 |
OK |
HUN 1 |
05.08.22 |
Vasas SC |
- |
Paksi SE |
2:2 |
OK |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WAL 1 |
21.04.24 |
The New Saints FC |
- |
Connah's Quay FC |
2:0 |
<> |
WAL 1 |
13.04.24 |
Cardiff Met Uni |
- |
The New Saints FC |
0:5 |
OK |
WAL 1 |
06.04.24 |
Cardiff Met Uni |
- |
Connah's Quay FC |
0:3 |
<> |
WAL 1 |
05.04.24 |
The New Saints FC |
- |
Caernarfon Town |
7:1 |
OK |
WAL 1 |
16.03.24 |
Newtown AFC |
- |
The New Saints FC |
0:1 |
<> |
WAL 1 |
15.03.24 |
Caernarfon Town |
- |
Connah's Quay FC |
2:1 |
<> |
WAL 1 |
09.03.24 |
Newtown AFC |
- |
Cardiff Met Uni |
2:0 |
<> |
WAL 1 |
08.03.24 |
Connah's Quay FC |
- |
The New Saints FC |
1:5 |
OK |
WAL 1 |
02.03.24 |
The New Saints FC |
- |
Cardiff Met Uni |
4:0 |
OK |
WAL 1 |
01.03.24 |
Caernarfon Town |
- |
Newtown AFC |
1:0 |
<> |
WAL 1 |
24.02.24 |
Connah's Quay FC |
- |
Cardiff Met Uni |
2:1 |
<> |
WAL 1 |
23.02.24 |
Caernarfon Town |
- |
The New Saints FC |
1:8 |
OK |
WAL 1 |
10.02.24 |
Cardiff Met Uni |
- |
Caernarfon Town |
2:2 |
OK |
WAL 1 |
10.02.24 |
Newtown AFC |
- |
Connah's Quay FC |
2:3 |
OK |
WAL 1 |
06.02.24 |
The New Saints FC |
- |
Newtown AFC |
3:0 |
<> |
WAL 1 |
02.02.24 |
Connah's Quay FC |
- |
Caernarfon Town |
1:1 |
<> |
WAL 1 |
13.01.24 |
Penybont FC |
- |
Connah's Quay FC |
0:1 |
<> |
WAL 1 |
13.01.24 |
The New Saints FC |
- |
Newtown AFC |
3:1 |
OK |
WAL 1 |
06.01.24 |
The New Saints FC |
- |
Cardiff Met Uni |
8:0 |
OK |
WAL 1 |
31.12.23 |
Connah's Quay FC |
- |
The New Saints FC |
0:4 |
OK |