Liga Tg Heimteam - Gastteam H A G S A
ROM 1 Sa Rapid Bukarest  -  Arges Pitesti 11 11 = *
GBR 2 Sa Burnley FC  -  Luton Town FC 9 9 >
BUL 1 So PFK Botev Plovdiv  -  FC ZSKA Sofia 4 4 8 < *
POL 1 Sa Jagiellonia SA  -  Radomiak Radom 2 6 8 =
SCO 4 Sa Annan Athletic FC  -  Stenhousemuir FC 8 8 =
FRA 2 Sa Valenciennes FC  -  Le Havre AC 7 7 =
SCO 1 So Hibernian FC  -  H. of Midlothian F 6 1 7 <
ROM 1 Fr Universitatea Cluj  -  Petrolul Ploiesti 4 3 7 > *
SRB 1 So FK Partizan  -  Napredak Krusevac 3 4 7 >>
GER 3 Sa Hallescher FC  -  Dynamo Dresden 2 5 7 <
CZE 1 So FK Mlada Boleslav  -  FK Jablonec 2 5 7 >
GBR 2 So Coventry City FC  -  Rotherham FC 7 7 >
GBR 3 Sa Fleetwood Town FC  -  Plymouth Argyle FC 7 7 <<
SVK 1 So ZP Podbrezova  -  Dunajska Streda 7 7 <
GBR 2 Sa Stoke City FC  -  Blackpool FC 6 6 =
ROM 1 So Chindia Targoviste  -  CFR Cluj 6 6 << *
GBR 5 Sa Southend United  -  Boreham Wood FC 5 1 6 =
SWE N Sa Täby FK  -  Gefle IF 5 1 6 <<
GER S Sa TuS Rot-Weiß Koble  -  FC 08 Homburg 3 3 6 <
GER B Di 1.FC Nürnberg II  -  TSV Rain/Lech 1 5 6 =
BEL 1 Sa KV Kortrijk  -  St.Truiden VV 1 5 6 <
POR 2 So FC Porto II  -  SC Covilha 6 6 =
NED 1 So NEC Nijmegen  -  FC Twente 5 5 <<
SWE 1 So Kalmar FF  -  AIK Stockholm 5 5 <
CZE 1 Sa SK Sigma Olomouc  -  FC Zbrojovka Brno 5 5 >
GBR 4 Sa Crawley Town FC  -  Leyton Orient FC 4 1 5 =
NED 2 Mo Jong Alkmaar  -  MVV Maastricht 4 1 5 =
IRL 1 Fr Shamrock Rovers  -  UC Dublin AFC 4 1 5 >> +
SCO 2 Sa Raith Rovers FC  -  Dundee FC 2 3 5 <
SWE 2 Do Jönköpings IF  -  Västeras SK 2 3 5 =
TUR 1 So Antalyaspor  -  Galatasaray 1 4 5 =
NOR 2 Mo Asane Fotball  -  Fredrikstad FK 1 4 5 =
BUL 1 So PFK Beroe Stara  -  PFK Cherno More 1 4 5 < *
SRB 1 So Cukaricki Belgrad  -  Spartak Subotica 1 4 5 >
GBR 4 Sa Mansfield Town FC  -  Tranmere Rovers 5 5 =
SWE N Sa Motala AIF  -  IF Karlstad 5 5 <
FIN 2 Do PK-35 Vaanta  -  Turku PS 5 5 <<
GER 3 Sa FC Viktoria Köln  -  SV Wehen Wiesb. 3 1 4 =
GER S So TSG Hoffenheim II  -  Hessen Kassel 3 1 4 <
GBR 1 Fr Crystal Palace FC  -  Arsenal London FC 3 1 4 <