Liga Tg Heimteam - Gastteam H A G S A
NED 2 Fr ADO Den Haag  -  MVV Maastricht 8 6 14 >
GBR 1 Sa Arsenal London FC  -  Newcastle United 6 7 13 >
GBR 1 Sa Manchester United  -  Fulham FC 7 3 10 >
GBR 1 Mi Liverpool FC  -  Luton Town FC 6 4 10 >>
GBR 5 Di FC Halifax Town  -  Chesterfield FC 5 5 10 <<
GER B Sa TSV Buchbach  -  FC Bamberg 9 9 <
GBR 5 Sa Chesterfield FC  -  Rochdale AFC 5 4 9 >>
BEL 1 Sa St.Truiden VV  -  KVC Westerlo 1 8 9 =
ROM 1 Mo CS Uni Craiova  -  FC Voluntari 8 8 >
WAL 1 Sa Newtown AFC  -  Bala Town FC 8 8 =
SRB 1 Sa FK Roter Stern  -  Cukaricki Belgrad 5 3 8 >>
GER 2 Sa VfL Osnabrück  -  Hannover 96 1 7 8 <<
GBR 1 Fr Chelsea FC  -  Tottenham Hotspur 8 8 <
HUN 1 Sa Diosgyöri VTK  -  Fehervar FC 7 7 <
GER W Sa Alemannia Aachen  -  FC Gütersloh 5 2 7 >
NED 3 Sa Amsterdamsche FC  -  GVVV Veenendaal 5 2 7 =
SCO 3 Sa Cove Rangers FC  -  Annan Athletic FC 2 5 7 >
CZE 1 So 1.FC Slovacko  -  AC Sparta Prag 2 5 7 <<
NED 3 Sa SVV Scheveningen  -  Jong Sparta 1 6 7 <
ITA 1 Mo AS Rom  -  Turin FC 6 6 =
SCO 1 Sa Hibernian FC  -  Dundee FC 6 6 =
AUT 2 Sa Grazer AK  -  FC Dornbirn 5 1 6 >>
GRE 1 Sa AS Lamia  -  AEK Athen FC 5 1 6 <<
GBR 5 Di AFC Fylde  -  Solihull Moors FC 4 2 6 <
GBR 5 Di Rochdale AFC  -  Boreham Wood FC 4 2 6 =
SCO 3 Di Falkirk FC  -  Montrose FC 4 2 6 >>
LUX 1 So FC Hesperange  -  FC Niedercorn 4 2 6 = !
FRA 1 So Toulouse FC  -  OSC Lille 3 3 6 <
NED 3 Sa Excelsior Maasslui  -  SV Spakenburg 3 3 6 <<
SCO 2 Sa Ayr United FC  -  Raith Rovers FC 3 3 6 <<
NIR 1 Sa Dungannon Swifts F  -  Cliftonville FC 3 3 6 <<
GBR 3 Sa Cambridge FC  -  Peterborough 2 4 6 <
GBR 5 Sa Boreham Wood FC  -  AFC Fylde 2 4 6 =
NED 2 Mo Jong FC Utrecht  -  TOP Oss 2 4 6 =
SCO 3 Sa Kelty Hearts FC  -  Falkirk FC 2 4 6 <<
GRE 1 So Olympiakos Piräus  -  Asteras Tripolis F 2 4 6 >>
SVN 1 So NK Rogaska  -  NK Maribor 2 4 6 <<
GBR 1 So Wolverhampton FC  -  Sheffield United 1 5 6 >>
ITA 2 Sa Como 1907  -  Parma Calcio 1913 1 5 6 <
POR 2 So CF Os Belenenses  -  SC Torreense 1 5 6 <<