Liga Tg Heimteam - Gastteam H A G S A
GER 2 Fr Greuther Fürth  -  FC Kaiserslautern 2 32 34 >
GRE 1 So Panathinaikos  -  AS Lamia 19 14 33 >>
GBR 4 Sa Walsall FC  -  Notts County FC 20 10 30 =
HUN 1 So MTK Budapest FC  -  Diosgyöri VTK 15 14 29 =
NED 1 So Ajax Amsterdam  -  FC Twente 26 2 28 <
ISL 1 Sa KA Akureyri  -  FH Hafnarfjördur 19 9 28 =
NED 2 Fr Willem II Tilburg  -  Jong Alkmaar 20 7 27 >
POR 1 Fr Gil Vicente FC  -  Sporting Lissabon 3 24 27 <<
SCO 3 Sa Annan Athletic FC  -  Cove Rangers FC 22 3 25 <
SRB 1 Mo Vozdovac Belgrad  -  FK Radnicki 1923 20 5 25 <
AUT W Sa RW Rankweil  -  SCR Altach (A) 22 2 24 <<
NED 2 Fr ADO Den Haag  -  Helmond Sport 22 2 24 >
RUS 1 So FK Krylia Sowetow  -  FK Rubin Kazan 22 2 24 =
NED 1 So Heracles Almelo  -  SC Heerenveen 2 22 24 =
GBR 1 Sa Newcastle United  -  Tottenham Hotspur 23 23 <
NED 1 Fr SBV Excelsior  -  FC Volendam 21 1 22 =
ISL 1 Fr UMF Stjarnan  -  KR Reykjavik 14 8 22 =
NOR 3 Sa TUIL Tromsdalen  -  Eidsvold TF 2 20 22 >
NOR 2 Mo Asane Fotball  -  Sogndal IL 2 19 21 <
GBR 4 Di Doncaster Rovers  -  Walsall FC 1 20 21 =
NED 3 Sa Kozakken Boys  -  SV Spakenburg 20 20 <<
LUX 1 So FC Hesperange  -  US Mondorf-les-Bai 5 14 19 >> !
ISL 1 Mo Fram Reykjavik  -  Vikingur Reykjavik 2 17 19 <<
SWI 3 Sa FC Breitenrain  -  FC Bavois 18 18 =
NOR 3 Mo Valerenga IF II  -  IL Stjordals-Blink 8 10 18 <
GER 1 So SV Darmstadt 98  -  SC Freiburg 7 11 18 <<
GRE 1 Sa Giannina Athen  -  Asteras Tripolis F 7 11 18 <
IRL 2 Sa Longford Town FC  -  Bray Wanderers FC 7 11 18 =
GER O So Chemie Leipzig  -  FC Carl Zeiss Jena 6 12 18 =
GBR 5 Sa AFC Fylde  -  Southend United 14 3 17 <
NOR 3 So Follo Fotball AS  -  Alta IF 9 8 17 <
EST 1 Sa JK Trans Narva  -  JK Tallinna Kalev 8 9 17 < *
FIN 1 Fr FC Inter Turku  -  AC Oulu 5 12 17 =
IT3 A Fr FC Arzignano Valch  -  US Fiorenzuola 3 14 17 =
AUT W Sa SK Bischofshofen  -  SC Imst 2 15 17 =
AUT 2 Fr Kapfenberger SV   -  SV Stripfing 1 16 17 =
AUT O Fr FCM Traiskirchen  -  FC Mauerwerk 15 1 16 >
ROM 1 Fr CS Uni Craiova  -  Farul Constanta 15 1 16 =
UKR 1 Mo FC Metalist 1925 K  -  SK Dnipro-1 14 2 16 <<
SRB 1 So FK Roter Stern  -  FK Zeleznicar Panc 13 3 16 >>