|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liga |
Tg |
Heimteam |
- |
Gastteam |
H |
A |
G |
S |
A |
BIH 1 |
Mi |
FK Borac Banja Luk |
- |
HSK Posusje |
3 |
11 |
14 |
>> |
|
BIH 1 |
So |
HSK Posusje |
- |
HSK Zrinjski Mosta |
11 |
2 |
13 |
< |
|
KAZ 1 |
Sa |
FK Atyrau |
- |
FC Kyzylzhar |
11 |
1 |
12 |
< |
|
FRA 3 |
Fr |
FC Versailles |
- |
US Orleans 45 |
8 |
4 |
12 |
= |
|
RUS 2 |
So |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
- |
PFK Sokol Saratow |
8 |
3 |
11 |
= |
! |
SP3 2 |
So |
Cordoba CF |
- |
Malaga CF |
3 |
8 |
11 |
= |
|
SP3 1 |
So |
CD Leonesa |
- |
Gimnastic Tarragon |
1 |
10 |
11 |
= |
|
SPA 2 |
So |
AD Alcorcón |
- |
CD Eldense |
7 |
3 |
10 |
= |
|
BLR 1 |
So |
FC Slavia Mozyr |
- |
FC Arsenal Dzerzhi |
1 |
9 |
10 |
> |
* |
AUT O |
Fr |
SCU Ardagger |
- |
SV Oberwart |
9 |
|
9 |
< |
|
SPA 1 |
Sa |
Deportivo Alaves |
- |
RC Celta de Vigo |
9 |
|
9 |
= |
|
SPA 2 |
Fr |
FC Andorra |
- |
Real RC Santander |
8 |
1 |
9 |
< |
|
GER B |
Sa |
Bayern München II |
- |
SV Aschaffenburg |
6 |
3 |
9 |
> |
|
AUT 1 |
Di |
Austria Lustenau |
- |
Wolfsberger AC |
3 |
6 |
9 |
<< |
|
NOR 1 |
So |
Lilleström SK |
- |
Hamarkamaratene |
1 |
8 |
9 |
> |
|
IRL 1 |
Fr |
Shamrock Rovers |
- |
Galway United FC |
1 |
8 |
9 |
> |
+ |
SWI 3 |
Sa |
FC Paradiso |
- |
FC St. Gallen II |
8 |
|
8 |
>> |
|
ITA 2 |
Sa |
AS Cittadella |
- |
Feralpisalò |
8 |
|
8 |
> |
|
SP3 2 |
So |
Real Murcia CF |
- |
AD Ceuta FC |
8 |
|
8 |
= |
|
TUR 2 |
So |
Adanaspor |
- |
Manisa FK |
7 |
1 |
8 |
= |
|
POL 2 |
Mi |
Wisla Plock |
- |
Miedz Legnica SA |
3 |
5 |
8 |
= |
|
POR 2 |
So |
SC Torreense |
- |
Academico Viseu FC |
|
8 |
8 |
= |
|
RUS 2 |
Mi |
FK Neftekhimik |
- |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
|
8 |
8 |
= |
! |
BLR 1 |
Sa |
FC Zhodino |
- |
FC Smorgon |
7 |
|
7 |
>> |
* |
SP3 1 |
So |
SD Tarazona |
- |
Real Sociedad B |
6 |
1 |
7 |
= |
|
SCO 4 |
Sa |
Dumbarton FC |
- |
Elgin City FC |
5 |
2 |
7 |
> |
|
POR 2 |
Sa |
Maritimo Funchal |
- |
CD Feirense |
5 |
2 |
7 |
>> |
|
BLR 1 |
Sa |
FK Dnepr Mogilev |
- |
FC Dinamo Minsk |
5 |
2 |
7 |
<< |
* |
GER 2 |
Sa |
FC Schalke 04 |
- |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
4 |
3 |
7 |
< |
|
IT3 A |
So |
AC Trento |
- |
AC Renate |
3 |
4 |
7 |
= |
|
NED 2 |
Mo |
Jong FC Utrecht |
- |
ADO Den Haag |
3 |
4 |
7 |
<< |
|
SWE 2 |
So |
Helsingborgs IF |
- |
Östersunds FK |
2 |
5 |
7 |
= |
|
SPA 1 |
Sa |
Atletico Madrid |
- |
Athletic Bilbao |
1 |
6 |
7 |
= |
|
SPA 2 |
So |
Levante UD |
- |
FC Cartagena |
1 |
6 |
7 |
> |
|
FIN 2 |
Mo |
SJK Akatemia |
- |
Turku PS |
1 |
6 |
7 |
= |
|
GER B |
Sa |
FC Schweinfurt 05 |
- |
TSV Aubstadt |
|
7 |
7 |
< |
|
GER B |
Mi |
Bayern München II |
- |
TSV Buchbach |
6 |
|
6 |
>> |
|
AUT 1 |
Sa |
Wolfsberger AC |
- |
Blau-Weiß Linz |
6 |
|
6 |
> |
|
IRL 2 |
Fr |
Finn Harps FC |
- |
Cork City FC |
6 |
|
6 |
<< |
|
POR 2 |
Sa |
Leixoes SC |
- |
FC Vilaverdense |
5 |
1 |
6 |
> |
|